Datum Heim Gast Spielort HÖ / SB Ergebnis
24.09.2019DJK Südwest Köln IIBSV Köln 69Max-Ernst-Gesamtschule, Köln20:00 / 20:300:3 (13:25, 13:25, 9:25)
26.09.2019SV WeidenTV RheinbachOlympia Schule, Köln19:45 / 20:153:1 (25:21, 18:25, 25:13, 25:14)
27.09.2019TuS EhrenfeldTFG Köln-NippesKatholische Grundschule Baadenberger Str., Köln19:00 / 19:300:3 (7:25, 4:25, 6:25)
10.10.2019TuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerSV WeidenAbtei-Gymnasium Brauweiler, Pulheim20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:7, 25:13, 25:21)
11.10.2019BSV Köln 69TV RheinbachRealschule Im Hasental, Köln19:30 / 20:003:0 (25:8, 25:11, 25:18)
07.11.2019SV WeidenTFG Köln-NippesOlympia Schule, Köln19:45 / 20:150:3 (18:25, 24:26, 19:25)
07.11.2019TV RheinbachTuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:300:3 (20:25, 14:25, 22:25)
08.11.2019TuS EhrenfeldBSV Köln 69Katholische Grundschule Baadenberger Str., Köln19:00 / 19:300:3 (5:25, 12:25, 6:25)
12.11.2019DJK Südwest Köln IITuS EhrenfeldMax-Ernst-Gesamtschule, Köln20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:9, 25:5, 25:10)
19.11.2019DJK Südwest Köln IISV WeidenMax-Ernst-Gesamtschule, Köln20:00 / 20:301:3 (25:15, 14:25, 18:25, 19:25)
21.11.2019TFG Köln-NippesTV RheinbachDreikönigsgymnasium, Köln19:30 / 20:003:1 (18:25, 25:17, 25:17, 25:17)
22.11.2019BSV Köln 69TuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerRealschule Im Hasental, Köln19:30 / 20:003:2 (11:25, 25:19, 25:20, 24:26, 15:11)
05.12.2019SV WeidenTuS EhrenfeldOlympia Schule, Köln19:45 / 20:153:0 (25:15, 25:9, 25:15)
05.12.2019TV RheinbachDJK Südwest Köln IIGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:18, 25:23, 25:18)
05.12.2019TuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerTFG Köln-NippesAbtei-Gymnasium Brauweiler, Pulheim20:00 / 20:302:3 (25:20, 25:19, 16:25, 24:26, 13:15)
17.12.2019DJK Südwest Köln IITuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerMax-Ernst-Gesamtschule, Köln20:00 / 20:302:3 (28:26, 26:24, 15:25, 22:25, 11:15)
18.12.2019BSV Köln 69TFG Köln-NippesRealschule Im Hasental, Köln19:30 / 20:003:1 (20:25, 25:12, 25:21, 25:23)
19.12.2019TuS EhrenfeldTV RheinbachGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach19:00 / 19:300:3 (9:25, 19:25, 17:25)
16.01.2020TuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerTuS EhrenfeldAbtei-Gymnasium Brauweiler, Pulheim20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:6, 25:7, 25:14)
23.01.2020TFG Köln-NippesDJK Südwest Köln IIDreikönigsgymnasium, Köln19:30 / 20:003:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:19)
06.02.2020TFG Köln-NippesTuS EhrenfeldDreikönigsgymnasium, Köln19:30 / 20:003:0 (25:3, 25:7, 25:7)
06.02.2020TV RheinbachSV WeidenGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:301:3 (21:25, 12:25, 25:11, 21:25)
07.02.2020BSV Köln 69DJK Südwest Köln IIRealschule Im Hasental, Köln19:30 / 20:00offen
13.02.2020SV WeidenBSV Köln 69Olympia Schule, Köln19:45 / 20:150:3 (16:25, 22:25, 21:25)
27.02.2020SV WeidenTuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerOlympia Schule, Köln19:45 / 20:153:0 (25:20, 27:25, 25:21)
27.02.2020TV RheinbachBSV Köln 69Grundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:303:2 (18:25, 25:15, 26:28, 25:21, 15:13)
28.02.2020TuS EhrenfeldDJK Südwest Köln IIKatholische Grundschule Baadenberger Str., Köln19:00 / 19:300:3 (9:25, 19:25, 19:25)
12.03.2020TFG Köln-NippesSV WeidenDreikönigsgymnasium, Köln19:30 / 20:003:1 (22:25, 25:12, 25:16, 25:12)
12.03.2020TuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerTV RheinbachAbtei-Gymnasium Brauweiler, Pulheim20:00 / 20:30offen
13.03.2020BSV Köln 69TuS EhrenfeldRealschule Im Hasental, Köln19:30 / 20:00offen
26.03.2020SV WeidenDJK Südwest Köln IIOlympia Schule, Köln19:45 / 20:15offen
26.03.2020TuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerBSV Köln 69Abtei-Gymnasium Brauweiler, Pulheim20:00 / 20:30offen
26.03.2020TV RheinbachTFG Köln-NippesGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:30offen
21.04.2020DJK Südwest Köln IITV RheinbachMax-Ernst-Gesamtschule, Köln20:00 / 20:30offen
23.04.2020TFG Köln-NippesTuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerDreikönigsgymnasium, Köln19:30 / 20:00offen
24.04.2020TuS EhrenfeldSV WeidenKatholische Grundschule Baadenberger Str., Köln19:00 / 19:30offen
07.05.2020TFG Köln-NippesBSV Köln 69Dreikönigsgymnasium, Köln19:30 / 20:00offen
07.05.2020TuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerDJK Südwest Köln IIAbtei-Gymnasium Brauweiler, Pulheim20:00 / 20:30offen
08.05.2020TV RheinbachTuS EhrenfeldKatholische Grundschule Baadenberger Str., Köln19:00 / 19:30offen
19.05.2020DJK Südwest Köln IITFG Köln-NippesMax-Ernst-Gesamtschule, Köln20:00 / 20:30offen
22.05.2020TuS EhrenfeldTuS Schwarz-Weiß BrauweilerKatholische Grundschule Baadenberger Str., Köln19:00 / 19:30offen
22.05.2020BSV Köln 69SV WeidenRealschule Im Hasental, Köln19:30 / 20:00offen

Daten werden bereitgestellt vom TVV und it4sport.