Datum Heim Gast Spielort HÖ / SB Ergebnis
24.09.2019TV RheinbachVTHC FrechenGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:16, 25:23, 25:19)
26.09.2019KTB 1893 KölnTSV BonnGrundschule Mainzer Straße, Köln20:30 / 21:003:2 (19:25, 25:23, 23:25, 25:16, 15:9)
27.09.2019TSV Germania WindeckTB Gross-ÖsinghausenErnst-Moritz-Roth-Schule, Windeck20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:17, 27:25, 25:22)
08.10.2019VTHC FrechenTSV BonnGymnasium Frechen, Frechen20:00 / 20:301:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:20, 22:25)
08.10.2019TB Gross-ÖsinghausenKTB 1893 KölnSporthalle Hinter den Gärten, Langenfeld20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:22)
08.10.2019TV RheinbachKT 43 KölnGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:303:1 (15:25, 25:18, 25:17, 25:15)
06.11.2019KT 43 KölnVTHC FrechenGymnasium Kreuzgasse, Köln20:00 / 20:303:1 (25:15, 25:23, 24:26, 25:18)
07.11.2019KTB 1893 KölnDJK Wiking KölnGrundschule Mainzer Straße, Köln20:30 / 21:001:3 (25:18, 15:25, 19:25, 15:25)
08.11.2019TSV Germania WindeckTV RheinbachErnst-Moritz-Roth-Schule, Windeck20:00 / 20:303:1 (25:18, 19:25, 25:23, 25:20)
13.11.2019KT 43 KölnDJK Wiking KölnGymnasium Kreuzgasse, Köln20:00 / 20:303:2 (25:14, 26:24, 18:25, 22:25, 19:17)
19.11.2019TB Gross-ÖsinghausenVTHC FrechenSporthalle Hinter den Gärten, Langenfeld20:00 / 20:300:3 (21:25, 27:29, 22:25)
20.11.2019KT 43 KölnTSV Germania WindeckGymnasium Kreuzgasse, Köln20:00 / 20:302:3 (25:15, 20:25, 25:19, 15:25, 9:15)
21.11.2019DJK Wiking KölnTSV BonnHeinrich-Mann-Gymnasium, Köln19:45 / 20:153:1 (25:22, 25:22, 24:26, 26:24)
02.12.2019TSV BonnTV RheinbachGrundschule Medinghoven, Bonn20:00 / 20:301:3 (17:25, 17:25, 25:18, 19:25)
03.12.2019TB Gross-ÖsinghausenDJK Wiking KölnSporthalle Hinter den Gärten, Langenfeld20:00 / 20:300:3 (21:25, 21:25, 23:25)
05.12.2019KTB 1893 KölnKT 43 KölnGrundschule Mainzer Straße, Köln20:30 / 21:002:3 (19:25, 27:25, 25:22, 20:25, 7:15)
06.12.2019TSV Germania WindeckVTHC FrechenErnst-Moritz-Roth-Schule, Windeck20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:19)
10.12.2019TV RheinbachKTB 1893 KölnGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:17, 25:22, 26:24)
17.12.2019VTHC FrechenDJK Wiking KölnGymnasium Frechen, Frechen20:00 / 20:300:3 (23:25, 23:25, 17:25)
17.12.2019TV RheinbachTB Gross-ÖsinghausenGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:15, 25:23, 25:22)
18.12.2019KT 43 KölnTSV BonnGymnasium Kreuzgasse, Köln20:00 / 20:303:1 (25:22, 20:25, 25:15, 29:27)
13.01.2020TSV BonnTB Gross-ÖsinghausenGrundschule Medinghoven, Bonn20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:11, 25:19, 25:17)
16.01.2020DJK Wiking KölnTSV Germania WindeckHeinrich-Mann-Gymnasium, Köln19:45 / 20:153:2 (29:27, 21:25, 18:25, 28:26, 15:10)
20.01.2020TSV BonnTSV Germania WindeckGrundschule Medinghoven, Bonn20:00 / 20:300:3 (21:25, 15:25, 14:25)
21.01.2020TB Gross-ÖsinghausenKT 43 KölnSporthalle Hinter den Gärten, Langenfeld20:00 / 20:302:3 (25:20, 23:25, 30:32, 25:20, 8:15)
23.01.2020DJK Wiking KölnTV RheinbachHeinrich-Mann-Gymnasium, Köln19:45 / 20:150:3 (26:28, 22:25, 17:25)
23.01.2020KTB 1893 KölnVTHC FrechenGrundschule Mainzer Straße, Köln20:30 / 21:000:3 (16:25, 23:25, 23:25)
31.01.2020TSV Germania WindeckKTB 1893 KölnErnst-Moritz-Roth-Schule, Windeck20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:14)
04.02.2020VTHC FrechenTV RheinbachGymnasium Frechen, Frechen20:00 / 20:302:3 (21:25, 25:27, 25:20, 28:26, 9:15)
06.02.2020DJK Wiking KölnKT 43 KölnHeinrich-Mann-Gymnasium, Köln19:45 / 20:152:3 (25:18, 22:25, 25:22, 14:25, 13:15)
17.02.2020TSV BonnVTHC FrechenGrundschule Medinghoven, Bonn20:00 / 20:303:2 (28:26, 25:20, 17:25, 16:25, 17:15)
19.02.2020KT 43 KölnTV RheinbachGymnasium Kreuzgasse, Köln20:00 / 20:301:3 (25:22, 18:25, 27:29, 18:25)
27.02.2020KTB 1893 KölnTB Gross-ÖsinghausenGrundschule Mainzer Straße, Köln20:30 / 21:000:3 (17:25, 16:25, 15:25)
28.02.2020TSV Germania WindeckDJK Wiking KölnErnst-Moritz-Roth-Schule, Windeck20:00 / 20:303:0 (25:18, 25:21, 25:18)
02.03.2020TSV BonnKTB 1893 KölnGrundschule Medinghoven, Bonn20:00 / 20:30offen
03.03.2020TB Gross-ÖsinghausenTSV Germania WindeckSporthalle Hinter den Gärten, Langenfeld20:00 / 20:301:3 (25:18, 18:25, 19:25, 31:33)
10.03.2020TV RheinbachTSV Germania WindeckGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:303:1 (26:24, 25:22, 24:26, 25:20)
10.03.2020TB Gross-ÖsinghausenTSV BonnSporthalle Hinter den Gärten, Langenfeld20:00 / 20:303:1 (25:21, 25:18, 22:25, 25:15)
12.03.2020DJK Wiking KölnKTB 1893 KölnHeinrich-Mann-Gymnasium, Köln19:45 / 20:153:0 (25:22, 25:13, 25:23)
23.03.2020TSV BonnDJK Wiking KölnGrundschule Medinghoven, Bonn20:00 / 20:30offen
24.03.2020VTHC FrechenTB Gross-ÖsinghausenGymnasium Frechen, Frechen20:00 / 20:30offen
26.03.2020KTB 1893 KölnTV RheinbachGrundschule Mainzer Straße, Köln20:30 / 21:00offen
27.03.2020TSV Germania WindeckKT 43 KölnErnst-Moritz-Roth-Schule, Windeck20:00 / 20:30offen
21.04.2020VTHC FrechenTSV Germania WindeckGymnasium Frechen, Frechen20:00 / 20:30offen
21.04.2020TV RheinbachTSV BonnGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:30offen
22.04.2020KT 43 KölnKTB 1893 KölnGymnasium Kreuzgasse, Köln20:00 / 20:30offen
23.04.2020DJK Wiking KölnTB Gross-ÖsinghausenHeinrich-Mann-Gymnasium, Köln19:45 / 20:15offen
28.04.2020VTHC FrechenKT 43 KölnGymnasium Frechen, Frechen20:00 / 20:30offen
04.05.2020TSV BonnKT 43 KölnGrundschule Medinghoven, Bonn20:00 / 20:30offen
05.05.2020TB Gross-ÖsinghausenTV RheinbachSporthalle Hinter den Gärten, Langenfeld20:00 / 20:30offen
07.05.2020DJK Wiking KölnVTHC FrechenHeinrich-Mann-Gymnasium, Köln19:45 / 20:15offen
07.05.2020KTB 1893 KölnTSV Germania WindeckGrundschule Mainzer Straße, Köln20:30 / 21:00offen
19.05.2020VTHC FrechenKTB 1893 KölnGymnasium Frechen, Frechen20:00 / 20:30offen
19.05.2020TV RheinbachDJK Wiking KölnGrundschule Sürster Weg, Rheinbach20:00 / 20:30offen
20.05.2020KT 43 KölnTB Gross-ÖsinghausenGymnasium Kreuzgasse, Köln20:00 / 20:30offen
22.05.2020TSV Germania WindeckTSV BonnErnst-Moritz-Roth-Schule, Windeck20:00 / 20:30offen

Daten werden bereitgestellt vom TVV und it4sport.